From: Gerd Schmerse

Klassifikation von 1718/19
Landkreis Friedeberg

Ortsverzeichnis.

Altenfließ 36
Beelitz 21
Birkholz 12
Blumenfelde 3
Braunsfelde 15
Breitenstein 13
Büssow/Dürrenfeld 9
Dicking/Grazow/
    Wolgast 35
Dolgen 8
Falkenstein 14
Friedrichsdorf 18
Geilenfelde 2
Gottschimm 27
Gurkow 37
Guscht 26
Hammer 28
Hermsdorf 7
Karbe 20
Karzig 30
Kietz Driesen 24
Lauchstädt 5
Lichtenow 32
Lubiath 25
Mansfelde 31
Mehrenthin 34
Mühlen b. Fried. 29
Neuteich 22
Pehlitz 33
Schlanow 17
Schönrade 4
Schüttenburg 19
Seegenfelde 16
Tankow 10
Trebitsch 23
Wildenow 11
Wugarten 1
Wutzig 6
 

 

Namenverzeichnis.

I. Besitzer der Güter.

v. Beneckendorf 3
Berger 31
v. Bornstädt 1, 5, 8
v. Brand 5, 6, 7
Dieterich 11
Driesen (Amt) 17-27, 29
Friedeberg (Stadt)
Haupt 16
v. Hoffstädt 35
v. Kahlenberg 32
Horn 28
Krause 33
v. Möhlen 1, 30, 32
v. Papstein 1, 10, 31
v. Platen 13
Prophalus 35
v. Sanitz 14, 15
v. Schönebeck 2, 14
v. Schöning 4, 12
v. Sydow 34
v. Vorhauer 1, 33
v. Wreech 9
 

 

II. Bauern, Kossäten, Fischer, Büdner u. a.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z


Albrecht 31
Altermann 30

Bahr 6
Bantsch 12
Bartel 12
Baruschke 24
Bauer 17
Baumgart(en) 15
Becker 16
Beelitz 10, 37
Bengisch 25, 26
Bentin 12
Bermer 24
Beßko(w) 14
Beyer 35
Bißner 1
Bläsing 14
Blümke 24
Bö(o)hmcke 3, 31
Bohm 1
Bohn 18, 19
Bohncke 5
Bohne 4, 11, 32
Bohnicke 3
Bolte 7
Borckenhagen 18
Brandt 5
Bredenfeldt 18
Bredlow 1
Breitenfeld 19
Breuer 5
Briesen 9
Brißke 21
Brünning 19
Buchholz 1
Bürger 32
Büttke 32
Büttner 25
Buhr 21
Butenfeldt 18
Butte 31

Curdt 1, 6
Curth 6

Dähne 16
Däwecke 34
Deetz 33
Diebert 8
Dieckhoff 20
Döring 9
Dolgener 9
Dowecke 34
Drewes 3
Drews 14
Dreyer 30
Dühricke 23
Dümbke 24
Dürre 37

Ebel 16
Eisemann 23

Fischer 3, 6, 14
Fitzner 37
Franck 31, 37
Frederich 6
Friederich 6, 17
Fritzke 13
Fritze 2
Fröhle 7
Frohnholtz 36
Fuhrmann 23, 24

Gäcke 21
Gäde 23
Gancke 9
Gatzcke 14
Gedencke 21
Gehrke 26
Gencke 16
Gensche 12
Gerbisch 26
Gercke 9
Glaser 3, 15
Glüe 1
Go(h)l(c)ke 23, 24,
    27, 36, 37
Gramen 25
Grasse 35
Grawe 12
Greger 24
Greschell 37
Groch 26
Grohne 32
Gruhn 8
Grune 8, 32
Gust 9

Hagedorn 1
Hartmann 11
Heerde 10
Heldt 27
Hempel 12
Henning 15
Herrmann 5
Heydefeldt 7
Heyden 34
Heyn 15
Hilbrandt 17
Hipcke 36
Hohn 17
Hohnfeldt 5
Hostfeldt 7
Hotohr 26
Hückstein 1
Hünerfoth 31
Hünerfuth 10

Imradt 11

Jabbosch 21
Jäcke 5, 34
Jähncke 12
Jahn 20, 32
Janetzky 23, 27

Kahl 23
Kakutschcke 13
Kaluschky 23
Kalußke 24
Kalußky 23
Kalisch 26
Kalß 30
Kannenwischer 22
Karatzo 22
Kasper 37
Kayser 5
Kempe 36
Kißcke 35
Klatt 13
Klaucke 1
Klein 25
Klimcke 24
Klincke 24
Klingckmann 24
Knoblauch 23
Koblack 32
Koch 27
Köter 25
Kohtcke 11
Korn 13
Kornin 9
Kortzweg 10, 37
Kotenbeutel 4
Krafft 15
Krebß 36
Kremer 22
Kriech 31
Krinig 32
Krining 19
Krüger 3, 8, 9, 11,
    15 17, 20, 31
Kruschel(l) 27, 37
Kruse 24, 32, 37
Kuckuck 9
Kühmcke 18
Kühn 18
Kumm 32
Kuncke 13
Kusch 23

Lauffmann 8
Lehmann 1, 9, 15
Lemke 29
Lentz(e) 20, 36
Lilie 36
Linck 9
Lubitz 3, 18, 23
Luchs 36
Lübcke 37
Lüttcke 32

Machost 37
Manthei 22
Marquard(t) 9, 27
Marten 15
Maskowsky 27
Matschey 21
Matthes 1, 15
Matthey 25
Matthies x, 17
Matthis 11
Maurmeister 12
Mellentin 4
Meyer 33
Michel 8
Mietcke 9
Millis 4
Möhle 30
Moll(e) 21
Molling 22
Moritz 4, 12
Münch 3
Muhrmeister 20

Neumann 11, 12, 26
Noack 2
Nürenberg 14

Öhlcke 35
Örtell 25, 27
Ort 23
Otto 2

Pahl 6
Pasch 11
Paul 9
Pegelo 9
Petz(e)nick 6, 17
Piehl 12
Pirch 2
Podoll 21
Pötter 5, 7, 9
Pohl 9
Polentzky 17
Pollack 21, 37
Prescher 22
Preuß 22
Pribitzky 24
Prop 16
Prüdöhl 12
Prütner 27
Puff 12
Pulche 30
Putsche 21

Quade 30, 32
Quader 13
Quart 30
Quast 5, 11, 32
Quirandt 33
Quulck 24

Raabe 6
Rachengel 31
Raddun 4
Rangott 9
Raue 20
Rausch 26
Reetz 11
Reich 25
Reisch 23
Remuß 15
Renge 6
Rettschlag 20
Retzlaff 1
Rißke 18
Rohde 20
Rohleder 5
Roloff 12
Rosenow 35
Rothschlag 23
Rückforth 1, 31

Säemann 15
Sarow 18
Sasse 36
Sauermann 16
Saxe 11
Scheedel 22
Scheltzky 25
Schentzky 25
Scheuerner 8
Schiedlach 24, 37
Schievelbein 34
Schling 27
Schmidt 5, 7
Schneider 32
Schönbeck 15
Schrade 27
Schröder 18
Schultz(e) 6, 7, 13,
    19-21, 23
Schumann 7, 10, 34
Schwachenwald 1
Schwaloffsky 23
Schwantz 31
Schwaß 27
Schwebs 3
See(h)l 21, 27
Selle 3, 11
Semler 31
Sender 5
Serendt 36
Sieffke 1
Siel 24
Siepert 1
Speckmann 36
Sperling 36, 37
Stancke 2
Stando 36
Stechert 14
Steinbach 26, 27
Steinberg 17
Stellmacher 24, 30
Stentzell 21, 23, 24
Stolte 34
Strauch 25, 36, 37
Streblo(w) 36
Strich 21
Stürmer 31
Szaar 21

Tabbert 1, 2
Tappe 10
Tauto 1
Tetzlaff 30
Tohrs 26
Trencke 21
Tumm 35

Urbann 27

Vetter 10, 14
Viruß 23, 27
Vößcke 6, 21
Voß 2

Wall 3
Walter 25
Wandrey 25
Weber 10, 15
Websell 24
Wehrtcke 5
Wenncke 23
Werck(e) 20, 23
Wierse 25
Wiesenthal 7
Wilde 20
Winckelmann 1, 33
Winterhack 5
Wirse 27
Witte 1, 20
Wizosky 27
Wolfeil 18, 19
Wojatz 27
Woltersd(t)orff 17
Woynick 21
Wrewel 10
Wrewer 10
Wust 1

Zähncke 23
Zall 24
Zanck 24
Zast 10
Zemme 31
Zickel 4
Ziebe 36
Ziegel 4
Zinse 23
Zische 23
Zuch 1, 10, 34
Zucke 27

Anfang der Liste

Zurück zur Startseite der Neumark-L -----------------------------------

© 2003 Dr. Gerd C. Schmerse