From: Gerd Schmerse

Namenregister "Die Neumark" Band 10, 1935

zum Inhalt

NAME                    SEITE

Adelung                 10,12
Adolphi                 22,66,67
Anhalt v.               12
Bayer                   74
Beeck                   74
Berg v.                 12
Bertram                 12,14
Blare                   64
Blumenthal v.           60
Boethke                 31
Bohrdt                  13,14,18,21,26-32,61,62,73
Boll                    44
Bonin v.                10,12
Boschelebare            64
Brahlitz                68
Bratring                33,34,44,45,69
Brenckenhoff            11,13,17,19,22,23,48,49,78
Brönner                 48
Charrier                73
Christophori            18,19,21,22,62,63,65,66
Clair le                12,14,64,77
Cossart                 19,20,27,30
Crelle                  28,30,31
Curschmann              10,44
Degner                  13
Derschau v.             60
Dettloff                13
Döring                  66
Ebeling                 19,20,30
Ewert                   30
Fischer                 63
Gaudi v.                60
Geschke                 62-64,66,68
Gilly                   12,15,24,39
Gobert                  24
Grapow                  29-31
Grützmacher             30
Grund                   13,15,16,18,27,28,30,67
Grunow                  52
Güssefeld               11,12,15,29,38
Gurick                  16
Haerlem v.              75
Hagenow v.              44
Hahn                    10-12,14,15,17,19,26,42,43,48,78
Hichtel                 12,15,78
Hildebrandt             73
Hirte                   31
Hofmann                 24
Holtorff                12,15,61,62,66
Jordan                  43
Kempen                  32
Kistmacher              12,27
Koch                    78
Kötzschke               10
März                    12
Mentzelius              18,22,23,64,66,67
Menzelius               18,22,23,64,66,67
Montargue               11
Müller                  12,15,21,42,61,62,64,65,77,78
Mylius                  10
Netcke                  13
Noack                   69,71
Oelmann                 13
Pappritz                27
Penck                   7
Petri                   10-22,26,36,42,48,49,51,64-68,78
Pretsch                 7
Reichard                65-67
Reinmann                19,20
Riedel                  72
Rielke                  12,15,21,42,62,63,66,78
Ring                    65
Rosche Blare            65
Roschlave               67
Rummel                  12,15
Runge                   31,65,72
Schade                  75,76
Schartow                10,11
Schlebach               63
Schmettau               35,38
Schmidt                 67
Schnackenburg           7
Schneid                 75
Schröder                31
Schroeter               76
Schrötter               39
Schropp                 38,39
Schroppen               66
Schüler                 20,31,74
Schütz v.               11
Schulenburg             35
Schultze                12,13,15,24,26-36,38,39,42-45,48,62,66,69,70,72
Schwandt                26
Sotzmann                38,39,44
Spalding                76
Stavenhagen             7
Stein                   12,15,42,78
Steinbock               67
Steppes                 43
Stoehr                  30,31
Stroppe                 65
Stubenrauch             10,11
Tietz                   73-75
Treuer                  34
Ueberschaer             10
Vater                   19
Vatig                   12,15,42,77,78
Vieweg                  13
Vogt                    66
Waldow v.               64
Wasmuth                 13
Weinreich               15
Wiebeking               44
Wolff                   19,65
Wordmann                19
Zierhold                34,35


Zurück zur Startseite der Neumark-L

===================================

© 2003, 2003 Dr. Gerd C. Schmerse