From: Gerd Schmerse

Ansiedler im Warthebruch im Jahre 1775


Namenverzeichnis zum Artikel 
Scheer, Wilh., Konrektor i. R., Bln-Steglitz, Gravelottestraße 13:
Ansiedler im Warthebruch im Jahre 1775
in
"Der Neumärker", Band 3, 1943

NAME, ORT

Abraham, Klein Czettritz
Adam, Beaulieu
Adam, Nieder Alvensleben
Ahlmann, Bei Bayersdorf
Ahlmann, Karolinenhof
Albert, Raumerswalde
Albrecht, Cocceji
Albrecht, Seidlitz
Alckies, Beaulieu
Alhert, Bei Lossow
Alisch, Beaulieu
Alisch, Liebenthal
Alisch, Plonitz
Alph, Streitwalde
Altnow, Lossow
Altrichter, Fichtwerder
Ambos, Gerlachsthal
Andres, Giesenaue
Angelstaedt, Kl. Marwitz
Appe, Gerlachsthal
Arendt, Dühringshof
Arendt, Groß Friedrich
Arendt, Kl. Malta
Arendt, Nieder Alvensleben
Ascherin, Plonitz
Baar, Bei Lossow
Baccus, Groß Friedrich
Bach, Friedrichstadt
Bachmann, Sophienaue
Bachmann, Himmelstädtische Amtswiesen
Backers, Altensorge
Backhoffner, Kl. Malta
Bader, Scheiblersburg
Baer, Plonitz
Baldner, Riemers Entreprise (Ludwigsthal)
Bannert, Berkenwerder
Barnow, Berkenwerder
Bärschke, Scheiblersburg
Barth, Derschau
Bartsch, Blockwinkel major
Bartsch, Liebenthal
Bartsch, Nieder Alvensleben
Basche, Kl. Malta
Bauer, Friedrichstadt
Bauer, Gerlachsthal
Baumgarten, Blumenthal
Bautze, Nieder Alvensleben
Bayer, Friedrichsthal
Bayer, Klein Czettritz
Bayer, Liebenthal
Beck, Beaulieu
Becker, Beaulieu
Becker, Egloffstein
Becker, Gerlachsthal
Becker, Bei Gürgenaue
Becker, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Bengsch, Egloffstein
Bengsch, Giesenaue
Benicke, Dühringshof
Benitz, Fichtwerder
Benitz, Gürgenaue
Bennewitz, Sankt Johannes
Bensch, Blumenthal
Bensch, Egloffstein
Bensch, Seidlitz
Berends, Scheiblersburg
Berendt, Louisa
Berg, Berkenwerder
Berg, Böllckens Entreprise (Johanneshof)
Berg, Gerlachsthal
Berg, Klementenschleuse
Bergemann, Bayershorst
Bergemann, Blockwinkel major
Bergemann, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Berger, Plonitz
Beson, Friedrichstadt
Beste, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Bewig, Gürgenaue
Biesenthal, Schönewald
Binder, Blockwinkel major
Binger, Ober Alvensleben
Birnbaum, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Birnbaum, Egloffstein
Bleicher, Böllckens Entreprise (Johanneshof)
Blesing, Schönewald
Bley, Groß Czettritz
Bleye, Berkenwerder
Bloch, Derschau
Block, Kattenhorst
Block, Ober Alvensleben
Blume, Egloffstein
Blume, Giesenaue
Bobermien, Beaulieu
Bodendick, Seidlitz
Boetin, Egloffstein
Boetin, Lossow
Böhme, Gerlachsthal
Bolle, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Bolt, Gerlachsthal
Borchardt, Altensorge
Borchardt, Blockwinkel minor
Borchardt, Cocceji
Borchardt, Klein Czettritz
Borchardt, Massow
Borck, Egloffstein
Borck, Hagen
Borcke, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Born, Gerlachsthal
Bornstein, Groß Czettritz
Borsche, Hopfenbruch
Boscke, Kattenhorst
Böse, Blumenthal
Böttger, Fichtwerder
Braack, Blumenthal
Brandt, Scheiblersburg
Brauer, Friedrichsthal
Brauer, Groß Friedrich
Brauer, Klementenschleuse
Braun, Beaulieu
Braun, Friedrichstadt
Braun, Klementenschleuse
Bredlow, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Breitack, Klein Czettritz
Breitack, Lossow
Breitack, Im Pyrehnischen Bruch
Breitack, Raumerswalde
Breitkreutz, Friedrichsthal
Breitkreutz, Im Genninschen Holländer
Brendel, Beaulieu
Brendel, Groß Friedrich
Brendel, Sankt Johannes
Brengel, Egloffstein
Briese, Hagen
Briese, Klein Czettritz
Briese, Ober Alvensleben
Brockelt, Fichtwerder
Brüll, Friedrichstadt
Brumcke, Roßwiese
Buchholtz, Plonitz
Buchholz, Seidlitz
Büchse, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Buddel, Seidlitz
Bülow, Beaulieu
Bülow, Stuttgardt
Bumcke, Berkenwerder
Bumcke, Ober Alvensleben
Bumcke, Im Pyrehnischen Bruch
Bumcke, Seidlitz
Burow, Gerlachsthal
Busch, Streitwalde
Busler, Seidlitz
Büttner, Blockwinkel major
Büttner, Blumenthal
Büttner, Gerlachsthal
Büttner, Korsika
Büttner, Bei Lossow
Büttner, Massow
Büttner, Rodenthal
Büttner, Streitwalde
Calwitz, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Carisius, Friedrichstadt
Clemens, Cocceji
Conrad, Egloffstein
Conrad, Kl. Mannheim
Conrad, Sankt Johannes
Conrad, Seidlitz
Cornelius, Dühringshof
Dalheim, Giesenaue
Dame, Blumenthal
Dames, Lossow
Daubitz, Seidlitz
Dennert, Gerlachsthal
Deubel, Altensorge
Dieckert, Dühringshof
Dieckhoff, Kl. Malta
Dieckmann, Giesen
Diehoff, Leopoldsfahrt
Diekmann, Derschau
Diethert, Cocceji
Dietrich, Giesenaue
Dittner, Blumenthal
Doberschütz, Sankt Johannes
Dobretzky, Seidlitz
Dohrmann, Egloffstein
Dohrmann, Klein Czettritz
Dolgner, Raumerswalde
Donner, Dühringshof
Dörffert, Leopoldsfahrt
Döring, Bayershorst
Döring, Louisa
Döring, Sankt Johannes
Döring, Sophienaue
Döring, Streitwalde
Dorn, Berkenwerder
Dörre, Gerlachsthal
Draeger, Derschau
Draeger, Fichtwerder
Draeger, Friedrichsthal
Draeger, Louisa
Draeger, Seidlitz
Draheim, Karolinenhof
Drechsler, Korsika
Drehmel, Giesen
Drescher, Kattenhorst
Dreyling, Beaulieu
Dreyling, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Dreyling, Philadelphia
Drippe, Blockwinkel major
Drippe, Egloffstein
Dubrow, Scheiblersburg
Dundey, Blumenthal
Dunst, Beaulieu
Dunst, Blumenthal
Dunst, Gerlachsthal
Ebel, Groß Friedrich
Ebel, Massow
Ebert, Friedrichstadt
Eckardt, Derschau
Eckardt, Friedrichstadt
Eckstein, Derschau
Ehrenberg, Bei Cocceji
Ehrenberg, Gerlachsthal
Eichberg, Egloffstein
Eichberg, Klein Czettritz
Eichner, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Eiffert, Bei Loppow
Eisemeyer, Schönewald
Eisenack, Beaulieu
Eisenack, Fichtwerder
Eisenack, Groß Friedrich
Eisermann, Giesenaue
Ellmann, Bayershorst
Engel, Cocceji
Engel, Giesen
Engel, Himmelstädtische Amtswiesen
Engel, Klementenschleuse
Engelmann, Altensorge
Engelmann, Blumenthal
Engelmann, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Engelmann, Korsika
Engler, Blumenthal
Erbe, Klein Czettritz
Erdmann, Fichtwerder
Erdmann, Klein Czettritz
Erhardt, Egloffstein
Erller, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Ernst, Blumenthal
Eulenfeldt, Riemers Entreprise (Ludwigsthal)
Ewaldt, Raumerswalde
Fabian, Karolinenhof
Fabian, Plonitz
Faustmann, Seidlitz
Fechner, Plonitz
Fehling, Plonitz
Fehlinger, Derschau
Fellmer, Giesen
Fender, Fichtwerder
Fender, Hopfenbruch
Fenger, Ober Alvensleben
Fenske, Berkenwerder
Fenske, Sophienaue
Fenske, Schönewald
Fevre, Groß Friedrich
Fichtenberg, Raumerswalde
Fiddicke, Raumerswalde
Fiebig, Scheiblersburg
Filter, Beaulieu
Findey, Fichtwerder
Fischer, Bayershorst
Fischer, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Fischer, Groß Friedrich
Fischer, Klementenschleuse
Fischer, Quebeck
Fischer, Seidlitz
Fischer, Scheiblersburg
Fitzcke, Blockwinkel major
Fitzcke, Liebenthal
Fitzcke, Louisa
Flath, Groß Czettritz
Flath, Rodenthal
Flegel, Leopoldsfahrt
Flegel, Riemers Entreprise (Ludwigsthal)
Fleischer, Seidlitz
Fleischhammel, Gerlachsthal
Fleischner, Bayershorst
Flüge, Egloffstein
Fraentzel, Friedrichstadt
Francke, Klein Czettritz
Francke, Liebenthal
Francke, Louisa
Frentzke, Derschau
Freudenberg, Groß Czettritz
Frey, Stuttgardt
Freyer, Beaulieu
Freyer, Bei Gürgenaue
Freyer, Sankt Johannes
Freyer, Schönewald
Freygang, Schartowsthal
Freytag, Gerlachsthal
Friedrich, Derschau
Friedrich, Liebenthal
Friedrich, Klein Czettritz
Friedrich, Ober Alvensleben
Friedrich, Plonitz
Frietze, Klementenschleuse
Fritsche, Friedrichstadt
Fritsche, Klementenschleuse
Fritze, Friedrichstadt
Fritze, Scheiblersburg
Fröhlich, Schartowsthal
Fromholtz, Raumerswalde
Fuchs, Raumerswalde
Fuhrmann, Sophienaue
Furch, Ober Alvensleben
Fürst, Friedrichstadt
Fürstenberg, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Gaebler, Roßwiese
Gaertner, Fichtwerder
Gebhard, Scheiblersburg
Gebhardt, Giesen
Geiseler, Altensorge
Geiseler, Lossow
Geisler, Leopoldsfahrt
Geisler, Kl. Malta
Geisler, Scheiblersburg
George, Friedrichstadt
Georgi, Friedrichstadt
Gerbich, Scheiblersburg
Gerendholtz, Blockwinkel major
Gericke, Blumenthal
Gericke, Groß Czettritz
Gericke, Massow
Geritz, Schönewald
Gerlach, Blumenthal
Gerlach, Groß Friedrich
Gerling, Gerlachsthal
Gerstenberg, Sankt Johannes
Gesche, Meyershof
Geschke, Hagen
Geschke, Leopoldsfahrt
Geschke, Quebeck
Geschke, Ober Alvensleben
Geselle, Altensorge
Giebel, Altensorge
Gieseler, Klein Czettritz
Giesmann, Egloffstein
Gießmann, Seidlitz
Gissel, Plonitz
Gladosch, Groß Czettritz
Glaese, Blockwinkel major
Glaesemann, Seidlitz
Glampe, Dühringshof
Glauert, Streitwalde
Glawe, Derschau
Gleißenberg, Friedrichstadt
Glienicke, Himmelstädtische Amtswiesen
Glonicke, Schartowsthal
Glorius, Cocceji
Glorius, Raumerswalde
Gluse, Altensorge
Golisch, Schönewald
Golnast, Groß Czettritz
Goltze, Dühringshof
Görtz, Blockwinkel major
Gottschalck, Cocceji
Gottschalck, Maskenaue
Götze, Raumerswalde
Grabe, Raumerswalde
Graeser, Friedrichstadt
Grasnickel, Lossow
Greiser, Cocceji
Greiser, Sankt Johannes
Grieser, Giesen
Griewatsch, Altensorge
Griewatsch, Derschau
Griffel, Berkenwerder
Große, Egloffstein
Große, Seidlitz
Grosser, Louisa
Großwend, Altensorge
Grubert, Gerlachsthal
Grubert, Raumerswalde
Grund, Massow
Grund, Schartowsthal
Grundemann, Groß Friedrich
Grundlach, Egloffstein
Grunewald, Friedrichstadt
Grützmann, Kattenhorst
Gundlach, Dühringshof
Gundlach, Seidlitz
Günther, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Günther, Groß Czettritz
Guse, Cocceji
Guse, Dühringshof
Guße, Leopoldsfahrt
Gustavus, Fichtwerder
Gustavus, Lossow
Gustavus, Raumerswalde
Gütemann, Friedrichstadt
Habermann, Gerlachsthal
Habermann, Korsika
Habermann, Seidlitz
Haeckel, Friedrichstadt
Haenseler, Blockwinkel major
Haenseler, Meyershof
Haeuseler, Massow
Hagedorn, Cocceji
Hahn, Sankt Johannes
Hahn, Schartowsthal
Haller, Kl. Malta
Haller, Massow
Hamel, Scheiblersburg
Hanert, Rodenthal
Hannebauer, Rodenthal
Hannemann, Blumenthal
Hannes, Bayershorst
Hanoldt, Scheiblersburg
Hanschke, Altensorge
Hanschmann, Altensorge
Hanscke, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Hartmann, Groß Czettritz
Hartmann, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Hartmann, Korsika
Hartwig, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Hartwig, Gerlachsthal
Hartz, Roßwiese
Haselberger, Beaulieu
Haselberger, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Häuser, Beaulieu
Heberlein, Bayershorst
Hecht, Louisa
Heck, Sankt Johannes
Hecker, Rodenthal
Hedrich, Hopfenbruch
Heese, Groß Czettritz
Heese, Massow
Heidemann, Blockwinkel major
Heilmann, Derschau
Heilmann, Seidlitz
Heilmann, Schönewald
Heinrich, Roßwiese
Heinrich, Seidlitz
Heller, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Hellwig, Friedrichstadt
Hemmerling, Altensorge
Hemmerling, Blockwinkel major
Hemmerling, Klein Czettritz
Hemmerling, Liebenthal
Hempel, Derschau
Hempel, Sankt Johannes
Hempel, Schartowsthal
Hempel, Schönewald
Hencke, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Henckel, Beaulieu
Hennicke, Kl. Malta
Hennig, Beaulieu
Hennig, Bei Dechsel
Hennig, Derschau
Hennig, Bei Gürgenaue
Hennig, Im Pyrehnischen Bruch
Hennig, Seidlitz
Henning, Egloffstein
Henschke, Bergenhorst
Henschke, Bayershorst
Henschke, Blockwinkel major
Henschke, Plonitz
Henschke, Schönewald
Henscke, Leopoldsfahrt
Hense, Schönewald
Hentschke, Bayershorst
Hentze, Klein Czettritz
Herforth, Berkenwerder
Herhahn, Beaulieu
Herlich, Blockwinkel minor
Hertig, Friedrichstadt
Hertzberg, Blockwinkel major
Hertzberg, Liebenthal
Hertzberg, Schönewald
Hertzcke, Giesen
Hertzcke, Liebenthal
Hertzog, Beaulieu
Hertzog, Sankt Johannes
Herwarth, Klein Czettritz
Herwarth, Seidlitz
Hesse, Roßwiese
Heufelder, Fichtwerder
Hickendorff, Raumerswalde
Hintze, Groß Czettritz
Hintze, Kl. Malta
Hintze, Meyershof
Hirsch, Dühringshof
Hirschfeldt, Massow
Hirschmann, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Hirschmann, Roßwiese
Hoecker, Leopoldsfahrt
Hoeffner, Stuttgardt
Hoefft, Blockwinkel major
Hoefft, Seidlitz
Hoehne, Bayershorst
Hoehne, Schönewald
Hoene, Raumerswalde
Hoffmann, Altensorge
Hoffmann, Bei Dechsel
Hoffmann, Friedrichstadt
Hoffmann, Gürgenaue
Hoffmann, Klementenschleuse
Hoffmann, Leopoldsfahrt
Hoffmann, Lossow
Hoffmann, Riemers Entreprise (Ludwigsthal)
Hoffmann, Rodenthal
Hoffmann, Scheiblersburg
Hoffmuggel, Seidlitz
Hohenkrug, Friedrichsthal
Hohensee, Böllckens Entreprise (Johanneshof)
Hohensee, Cocceji
Hohensee, Gerlachsthal
Hohensee, Nieder Alvensleben
Hollnack, Sankt Johannes
Homann, Scheiblersburg
Höpfner, Maskenaue
Horn, Derschau
Horn, Quebeck
Horratscheck, Fichtwerder
Hoyer, Scheiblersburg
Hübner, Beaulieu
Hübner, Klein Czettritz
Hübner, Stuttgardt
Hühn, Hopfenbruch
Hundt, Klein Czettritz
Huther, Sankt Johannes
Huwe, Groß Friedrich
Ickert, Dühringshof
Igel, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Igel, Bei Neu Dresden
Irgang, Blockwinkel minor
Itritz, Gerlachsthal
Itritz, Liebenthal
Jachmann, Fichtwerder
Jachmann, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Jachmann, Plonitz
Jacobi, Friedrichstadt
Jaeckel, Cocceji
Jaedicke, Seidlitz
Jaeger, Kl. Mannheim
Jaenicke, Cocceji
Jaenicke, Egloffstein
Jagow, Himmelstädtische Amtswiesen
Jahn, Leopoldsfahrt
Jahn, Nieder Alvensleben
Jammer, Cocceji
Jancke, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Jancke, Massow
Joch, Massow
Jochen, Seidlitz
Jock, Gürgenaue
Jonas, Fichtwerder
Jonas, Schönewald
Just, Derschau
Just, Raumerswalde
Kack, Altensorge
Kack, Kattenhorst
Kadumsky, Leopoldsfahrt
Kaeding, Seidlitz
Kalisch, Dühringshof
Kämpfer, Giesen
Kanow, Stuttgardt
Kante, Gürgenaue
Karge, Altensorge
Karney, Berkenwerder
Karow, Klein Czettritz
Karutz, Kattenhorst
Kaschan, Beaulieu
Kaschitzky, Klementenschleuse
Kauffmann, Scheiblersburg
Kautschke, Derschau
Keidler, Bayershorst
Keiffert, Kl. Malta
Keil, Bergenhorst
Keller, Seidlitz
Kersten, Cocceji
Kersten, Giesen
Kettner, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Kienitz, Blumenthal
Kipf, Rodenthal
Kirchmayer, Gerlachsthal
Kirchner, Egloffstein
Kirschbaum, Hagen
Kirschstein, Klementenschleuse
Kirschstein, Sankt Johannes
Klair, Klein Czettritz
Klatte, Blockwinkel major
Klatte, Cocceji
Klatte, Kattenhorst
Klatte, Kl. Marwitz
Klatte, Schönewald
Klawe, Meyershof
Klein, Karolinenhof
Klein, Seidlitz
Kleinert, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Kleist, Blockwinkel major
Kleist, Liebenthal
Klem, Sankt Johannes
Klempe, Altensorge
Klietmann, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Kliewert, Gürgenaue
Klinck, Seidlitz
Klincke, Leopoldsfahrt
Klingmüller, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Klingsporn, Derschau
Kloninger, Cocceji
Klopp, Berkenwerder
Kloß, Scheiblersburg
Klucke, Plonitz
Klucke, Rodenthal
Kluge, Sankt Johannes
Kluth, Blumenthal
Kluth, Bei Cocceji
Kluth, Derschau
Knack, Seidlitz
Knispel, Fichtwerder
Knispel, Seidlitz
Knispel, Scheiblersburg
Knospe, Karolinenhof
Knote, Friedrichstadt
Knuth, Raumerswalde
Koberstein, Lossow
Kobes, Klein Czettritz
Kobite, Cocceji
Koch, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Koch, Quebeck
Koch, Rodenthal
Koch, Seidlitz
Köhler, Korsika
Köhler, Plonitz
Köller, Fichtwerder
König, Friedrichstadt
Koppcke, Klementenschleuse
Köppler, Scheiblersburg
Korn, Louisa
Koschitzky, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Koschitzky, Kattenhorst
Kottcke, Groß Czettritz
Kottwitz, Giesenaue
Kowalck, Hagen
Kowalsky, Seidlitz
Kraemer, Blockwinkel minor
Kraemer, Liebenthal
Krafft, Seidlitz
Krampf, Friedrichstadt
Krantz, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Kratz, Bei Neu Dresden
Krause, Friedrichstadt
Krause, Karolinenhof
Krause, Riemers Entreprise (Ludwigsthal)
Kretschmann, Roßwiese
Krey, Scheiblersburg
Krieg, Seidlitz
Krieger, Giesenaue
Kringel, Blockwinkel major
Kringel, Blockwinkel minor
Kringel, Liebenthal
Kroll, Blumenthal
Kroll, Seidlitz
Krottcke, Friedrichstadt
Krüger, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Krüger, Dühringshof
Krüger, Egloffstein
Krüger, Fichtwerder
Krüger, Groß Czettritz
Krüger, Louisa
Krüger, Kl. Malta
Krüger, Massow
Krüger, Bei Neu Dresden
Krüger, Raumerswalde
Krüger, Roßwiese
Krüger, Seidlitz
Krüger, Scheiblersburg
Krügercke, Klein Czettritz
Krumhaar, Böllckens Entreprise (Johanneshof)
Krumrück, Massow
Kruschel, Giesen
Kruschel, Stuttgardt
Kubaldt, Cocceji
Kube, Seidlitz
Kube, Schartowsthal
Kube, Streitwalde
Kuck, Blockwinkel minor
Kuck, Blumenthal
Kuck, Liebenthal
Kucke, Scheiblersburg
Kuckebeiler, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Kuckel, Seidlitz
Kugel, Friedrichstadt
Kühn, Berkenwerder
Kühn, Egloffstein
Kühn, Seidlitz
Kühn, Stuttgardt
Kujas, Klein Czettritz
Kunckel, Kl. Malta
Kunert, Berkenwerder
Kunert, Stuttgardt
Kunicke, Gürgenaue
Kunstmann, Giesenaue
Kuntze, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Kuntze, Friedrichstadt
Kupermeyer, Fichtwerder
Kurras, Scheiblersburg
Kurtz, Karolinenhof
Kurtzmann, Massow
Kurtzweg, Groß Czettritz
Kuschy, Friedrichstadt
Kußmann, Hagen
Küster, Blockwinkel major
Küster, Hagen
Küster, Schönewald
Ladewig, Klein Czettritz
Lange, Blockwinkel major
Lange, Derschau
Lange, Korsika
Lange, Bei Neu Dresden
Lange, Ober Alvensleben
Lange, Raumerswalde
Lange, Schönewald
Langhoff, Cocceji
Laube, Kattenhorst
Laube, Schönewald
Lausch, Blockwinkel major
Lauschke, Blockwinkel major
Leder, Kattenhorst
Lehmann, Egloffstein
Lehmann, Friedrichstadt
Lehmann, Giesenaue
Lehmann, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Lehmann, Klein Czettritz
Lehmann, Louisa
Lehmann, Sankt Johannes
Leithert, Massow
Lentz, Sankt Johannes
Lentz, Streitwalde
Lepcke, Derschau
Lepcke, Schönewald
Lerff, Sankt Johannes
Letz, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Lewitzky, Blumenthal
Liebsch, Friedrichstadt
Lieffcke, Blockwinkel major
Lieffcke, Rodenthal
Lieffcke, Schönewald
Liepert, Derschau
Liepert, Gürgenaue
Lier, Schönewald
Liersch, Schartowsthal
Liescke, Seidlitz
Lincke, Blockwinkel major
Lincke, Klein Czettritz
Lincke, Sankt Johannes
Lindemann, Cocceji
Linden, Fichtwerder
Lohde, Altensorge
Löllcke, Groß Czettritz
Löllcke, Klein Czettritz
Lorentz, Gerlachsthal
Lorentz, Plonitz
Lorentz, Riemers Entreprise (Ludwigsthal)
Lorentz, Scheiblersburg
Lösch, Blumenthal
Löschke, Derschau
Löschke, Egloffstein
Lubitz, Kattenhorst
Lubitz, Schönewald
Lucas, Ober Alvensleben
Lück, Cocceji
Lück, Kl. Malta
Lück, Bei Neu Dresden
Lück, Streitwalde
Ludicke, Im Pyrehnischen Bruch
Lüdicke, Karolinenhof
Lüdicke, Louisa
Lüdicke, Massow
Lüdicke, Raumerswalde
Luther, Nieder Alvensleben
Lutter, Stuttgardt
Lutze, Scheiblersburg
Maas, Seidlitz
Machow, Bei Neu Dresden
Machus, Blockwinkel major
Machus, Klein Czettritz
Mackowsky, Massow
Magdeburg, Seidlitz
Magerhans, Friedrichstadt
Mahlitz, Bergenhorst
Mall, Blumenthal
Maltz, Groß Czettritz
Mann, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Mann, Derschau
Mann, Schönewald
Männer, Liebenthal
Mantey, Groß Czettritz
Marbach, Friedrichstadt
Marcus, Blockwinkel minor
Marggraff, Blockwinkel major
Marquardt, Blockwinkel major
Marquardt, Egloffstein
Marx, Beaulieu
Marx, Liebenthal
Marx, Schönewald
Maschitzky, Sankt Johannes
Maserkopff, Blumenthal
Mathes, Blumenthal
Mathes, Dühringshof
Mathes, Raumerswalde
Matzcke, Kattenhorst
May, Friedrichstadt
May, Hagen
Meilicke, Blockwinkel major
Meisner, Egloffstein
Meißner, Quebeck
Meißner, Seidlitz
Mendschlag, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Mendschlag, Stuttgardt
Menge, Cocceji
Menge, Dühringshof
Mentze, Klementenschleuse
Merten, Bergenhorst
Merten, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Merten, Groß Czettritz
Mertens, Kl. Marwitz
Messinger, Cocceji
Meyer, Beaulieu
Meyer, Blockwinkel major
Meyer, Friedrichstadt
Meyer, Karolinenhof
Meyer, Klementenschleuse
Meyer, Liebenthal
Meyer, Louisa
Meyer, Riemers Entreprise (Ludwigsthal)
Meyer, Sophienaue
Meyer, Schönewald
Meyer, Streitwalde
Michaeli, Raumerswalde
Michaelis, Fichtwerder
Mielitz, Bergenhorst
Mietack, Bei Kernein
Mietack, Leopoldsfahrt
Mietner, Raumerswalde
Milow, Berkenwerder
Minckewitz, Derschau
Minckewitz, Klein Czettritz
Mittelstaedt, Raumerswalde
Mittelstaedt, Seidlitz
Moeltzer, Seidlitz
Moost, Beaulieu
Moreck, Berkenwerder
Moritz, Plonitz
Mosemeyer, Dühringshof
Müller, Blumenthal
Müller, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Müller, Derschau
Müller, Egloffstein
Müller, Fichtwerder
Müller, Friedrichstadt
Müller, Gerlachsthal
Müller, Groß Czettritz
Müller, Korsika
Müller, Lossow
Müller, Louisa
Müller, Raumerswalde
Müller, Riemers Entreprise (Ludwigsthal)
Müller, Seidlitz
Müller, Schartowsthal
Müller, Scheiblersburg
Müller, Stuttgardt
Münch, Bei Neu Dresden
Münch, Scheiblersburg
Müncheberg, Berkenwerder
Münchow, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Muster, Giesen
Muthmann, Liebenthal
Müttelstaedt, Raumerswalde
Muttmann, Blockwinkel minor
Nachtigall, Egloffstein
Nagel, Kl. Mannheim
Nahtz, Friedrichstadt
Nahzel, Massow
Nain, Giesen
Nakunst, Seidlitz
Neubauer, Kl. Mannheim
Neuendorff, Egloffstein
Neumann, Derschau
Neumann, Egloffstein
Neumann, Gerlachsthal
Neumann, Hagen
Neumann, Klementenschleuse
Neumann, Louisa
Neumann, Massow
Neumann, Im Pyrehnischen Bruch
Neumann, Streitwalde
Newert, Blockwinkel major
Nicol, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Niselke, Raumerswalde
Noack, Blumenthal
Noack, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Noack, Roßwiese
Nolck, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Nölitz, Blumenthal
Nothnagel, Cocceji
Oberländer, Bei Cocceji
Oberländer, Sankt Johannes
Oelwanger, Cocceji
Öltzner, Massow
Ostwaldt, Blumenthal
Otte, Bayershorst
Otte, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Otte, Giesenaue
Otte, Liebenthal
Otter, Plonitz
Otterstein, Karolinenhof
Paeck, Blumenthal
Paelicke, Im Pyrehnischen Bruch
Paetzel, Seidlitz
Pahl, Altensorge
Pahl, Seidlitz
Panther, Friedrichstadt
Paschke, Streitwalde
Pasewaldt, Dühringshof
Passuth, Scheiblersburg
Paul, Gerlachsthal
Paul, Giesenaue
Paul, Liebenthal
Paul, Seidlitz
Pech, Liebenthal
Pech, Massow
Peck, Bayershorst
Pegelow, Blumenthal
Pegelow, Giesen
Pegelow, Streitwalde
Peil, Blumenthal
Peil, Leopoldsfahrt
Persicke, Bergenhorst
Persicke, Blumenthal
Peschel, Leopoldsfahrt
Peschke, Klein Czettritz
Peschke, Seidlitz
Peter, Bergenhorst
Peter, Böllckens Entreprise (Johanneshof)
Peter, Blumenthal
Petscheck, Böllckens Entreprise (Johanneshof)
Petzoldt, Fichtwerder
Pfeiffer, Altensorge
Pfeiffer, Leopoldsfahrt
Pfeil, Altensorge
Pfeil, Raumerswalde
Pfeil, Roßwiese
Pfennig, Bergenhorst
Pfenning, Blumenthal
Pflock, Bei Kernein
Pfolz, Seidlitz
Phiele, Raumerswalde
Philipp, Beaulieu
Piele, Klementenschleuse
Pietsch, Friedrichstadt
Pietz, Plonitz
Pills, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Pils, Schönewald
Pinnow, Friedrichsthal
Pinnow, Groß Czettritz
Pirall, Massow
Pockrant, Cocceji
Pohle, Derschau
Pohle, Nieder Alvensleben
Possin, Kl. Malta
Possin, Streitwalde
Pötter, Gerlachsthal
Pötter, Leopoldsfahrt
Praeselow, Scheiblersburg
Prager, Derschau
Preh, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Prentzlow, Gerlachsthal
Preuße, Korsika
Preuße, Lossow
Priem, Lossow
Purtzel, Klein Czettritz
Pützer, Berkenwerder
Quast, Groß Czettritz
Quast, Stuttgardt
Raack, Gerlachsthal
Raack, Seidlitz
Rabe, Kl. Malta
Rabe, Schönewald
Rabel, Derschau
Rach, Stuttgardt
Radicke, Schönewald
Radumsky, Schönewald
Rahtz, Friedrichstadt
Rangolt, Seidlitz
Rapsch, Altensorge
Rapsch, Berkenwerder
Rapsch, Klein Czettritz
Raschke, Gerlachsthal
Rau, Blockwinkel major
Rau, Fichtwerder
Rauter, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Reck, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Reck, Bei Neu Dresden
Reeck, Kl. Malta
Reeck, Ober Alvensleben
Rehfeldt, Maskenaue
Reich, Friedrichstadt
Reich, Kattenhorst
Reichardt, Bergenhorst
Reiher, Bei Cocceji
Reineldt, Friedrichstadt
Reinhardt, Streitwalde
Reinicke, Friedrichstadt
Reinmann, Roßwiese
Reschke, Kattenhorst
Reth, Derschau
Rettig, Klein Czettritz
Rettschlag, Beaulieu
Rettschlag, Blockwinkel major
Rettschlag, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Rettschlag, Schönewald
Retz, Sankt Johannes
Reuter, Egloffstein
Rex, Friedrichstadt
Richter, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Richter, Friedrichstadt
Richter, Friedrichsthal
Richter, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Riebschlaeger, Kl. Malta
Riedel, Raumerswalde
Riemer, Dühringshof
Rietze, Klein Czettritz
Rindfleisch, Massow
Ringsleben, Friedrichstadt
Riscke, Massow
Rißmann, Korsika
Ritter, Scheiblersburg
Rochler, Rodenthal
Rockenbach, Altensorge
Rodewaldt, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Rogalsky, Gerlachsthal
Rohde, Bergenhorst
Rohde, Klementenschleuse
Rohder, Seidlitz
Röhl, Raumerswalde
Röhl, Seidlitz
Röhl, Stuttgardt
Rohr, Altensorge
Rohr, Klementenschleuse
Rohr, Wepritz
Rohrbeck, Bayershorst
Rohrbeck, Berkenwerder
Röhrich, Roßwiese
Rosenfeldt, Kl. Mannheim
Rosenhauer, Friedrichstadt
Rosenow, Friedrichsthal
Rosenthal, Giesenaue
Rostin, Berkenwerder
Rostin, Meyershof
Rothe, Beaulieu
Rothe, Böllckens Entreprise (Johanneshof)
Rothe, Pfeiffers Entreprise (Karlsthal)
Rothmann, Klementenschleuse
Rothner, Friedrichstadt
Rotte, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Ruben, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Rückheim, Fichtwerder
Rückheim, Seidlitz
Rüdiger, Dühringshof
Rusch, Derschau
Rutschke, Ober Alvensleben
Saar, Groß Czettritz
Sachse, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Saerke, Blockwinkel minor
Sahr, Stuttgardt
Salcher, Scheiblersburg
Saltzmann, Sankt Johannes
Samst, Berkenwerder
Sandmann, Klementenschleuse
Saran, Egloffstein
Sarnow, Friedrichstadt
Sasse, Blumenthal
Sasse, Groß Friedrich
Sauer, Berkenwerder
Sauer, Raumerswalde
Schaber, Seidlitz
Schaden, Derschau
Schadow, Kl. Malta
Schaefer, Groß Czettritz
Schaefer, Kl. Mannheim
Schaerfcke, Derschau
Schaerfcke, Plonitz
Schaerfcke, Scheiblersburg
Schallert, Berkenwerder
Schallert, Ober Alvensleben
Schallert, Raumerswalde
Schallert, Seidlitz
Schallmann, Friedrichsthal
Schannewitzky, Seidlitz
Schatz, Seidlitz
Scheffler, Derschau
Scheisschner, Fichtwerder
Schellert, Berkenwerder
Schellhase, Derschau
Schenck, Fichtwerder
Schenck, Korsika
Schenck, Kl. Malta
Scherfcke, Altensorge
Scheube, Blumenthal
Schievelbein, Klementenschleuse
Schiffer, Roßwiese
Schiffmann, Schönewald
Schilling, Giesenaue
Schilling, Louisa
Schilsky, Fichtwerder
Schimmel, Klementenschleuse
Schimmel, Raumerswalde
Schimmelpfennig, Bergenhorst
Schimmelpfennig, Blumenthal
Schimmler, Roßwiese
Schitze, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Schlack, Giesen
Schlader, Fichtwerder
Schleinert, Schönewald
Schlentz, Roßwiese
Schlesener, Liebenthal
Schleyer, Klementenschleuse
Schlickeiser, Streitwalde
Schliebert, Derschau
Schlinck, Rodenthal
Schlösser, Streitwalde
Schmall, Massow
Schmaltz, Cocceji
Schmeling, Egloffstein
Schmerse, Berkenwerder
Schmerse, Derschau
Schmerse, Groß Czettritz
Schmidt, Beaulieu
Schmidt, Berkenwerder
Schmidt, Blockwinkel major
Schmidt, Böllckens Entreprise (Johanneshof)
Schmidt, Blumenthal
Schmidt, Cocceji
Schmidt, Dühringshof
Schmidt, Fichtwerder
Schmidt, Im Genninschen Holländer
Schmidt, Giesen
Schmidt, Giesenaue
Schmidt, Hagen
Schmidt, Kattenhorst
Schmidt, Leopoldsfahrt
Schmidt, Liebenthal
Schmidt, Louisa
Schmidt, Plonitz
Schmidt, Rodenthal
Schmidt, Roßwiese
Schmidt, Sankt Johannes
Schmidt, Seidlitz
Schmidt, Streitwalde
Schmolcke, Beaulieu
Schneide(r)wind, Gürgenaue
Schneider, Bei Cocceji
Schneider, Gerlachsthal
Schneider, Groß Friedrich
Schneider, Gürgenaue
Schneider, Himmelstädtische Amtswiesen
Schneider, Korsika
Schneider, Philadelphia
Schneider, Bei Lossow
Schneider, Louisa
Schneider, Plonitz
Schneider, Sankt Johannes
Schneider, Wepritz
Schoerer, Kattenhorst
Schöne, Friedrichsthal
Schöne, Bei Loppow
Schönefeldt, Riemers Entreprise (Ludwigsthal)
Schönefeldt, Scheiblersburg
Schönewaldt, Scheiblersburg
Schönewaldt, Streitwalde
Schönrock, Cocceji
Schönrock, Groß Czettritz
Schöpcke, Massow
Schöps, Blumenthal
Schors, Blumenthal
Schors, Im Genninschen Holländer
Schosche, Fichtwerder
Schoscke, Seidlitz
Schoske, Derschau
Schrödter, Gerlachsthal
Schrödter, Groß Czettritz
Schrödter, Bei Neu Dresden
Schrödter, Seidlitz
Schubert, Gürgenaue
Schubert, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Schubert, Korsika
Schuler, Seidlitz
Schüler, Beaulieu
Schüler, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Schüler, Lossow
Schüler, Louisa
Schultz, Massow
Schultze, Beaulieu
Schultze, Blockwinkel major
Schultze, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Schultze, Cocceji
Schultze, Derschau
Schultze, Dühringshof
Schultze, Egloffstein
Schultze, Friedrichstadt
Schultze, Gerlachsthal
Schultze, Gürgenaue
Schultze, Kattenhorst
Schultze, Klein Czettritz
Schultze, Klementenschleuse
Schultze, Korsika
Schultze, Pfeiffers Entreprise (Karlsthal)
Schultze, Plonitz
Schultze, Sankt Johannes
Schultze, Seidlitz
Schultze, Schartowsthal
Schultze, Scheiblersburg
Schultze, Streitwalde
Schultze, Stuttgardt
Schumann, Giesen
Schütze, Hopfenbruch
Schützler, Groß Friedrich
Schwabe, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Schwan, Dühringshof
Schwandt, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Schwandt, Meyershof
Schwandt, Bei Neu Dresden
Schwartz, Korsika
Schwartz, Bei Neu Dresden
Schwartz, Seidlitz
Schwartz, Scheiblersburg
Schwartze, Liebenthal
Schwartze, Plonitz
Schwartze, Raumerswalde
Schwer, Leopoldsfahrt
Schwocht, Beaulieu
Seger, Friedrichstadt
Segert, Klein Czettritz
Seibt, Nieder Alvensleben
Seidel, Klein Czettritz
Seiffert, Beaulieu
Seiffert, Friedrichsthal
Seiffert, Riemers Entreprise (Ludwigsthal)
Selchow, Beaulieu
Selchow, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Selchow, Seidlitz
Selinger, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Sellin, Seidlitz
Sellow, Sophienaue
Semler, Bei Neu Dresden
Semmler, Ober Alvensleben
Sendel, Fichtwerder
Senff, Groß Czettritz
Sengebusch, Blumenthal
Serges, Friedrichstadt
Seydel, Friedrichstadt
Seydel, Groß Czettritz
Seydler, Gürgenaue
Seydler, Louisa
Siebert, Roßwiese
Siepelt, Seidlitz
Sießler, Beaulieu
Siewert, Quebeck
Siewert, Raumerswalde
Sommer, Altensorge
Sommer, Kattenhorst
Sommer, Louisa
Sommer, Plonitz
Sommerfeldt, Cocceji
Sommerfeldt, Louisa
Sommerfeldt, Plonitz
Sommerfeldt, Sophienaue
Sonnewaldt, Hopfenbruch
Sorken, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Spaer, Cocceji
Spät, Seidlitz
Sperber, Klein Czettritz
Sperling, Blockwinkel major
Sperling, Cocceji
Sperling, Fichtwerder
Sperling, Liebenthal
Sperling, Sophienaue
Sperschneider, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Spielberg, Friedrichstadt
Spies, Derschau
Splettstößer, Massow
Sprecher, Plonitz
Sprecher, Rodenthal
Staar, Derschau
Stache, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Staer, Derschau
Stallmann, Friedrichstadt
Staudt, Groß Friedrich
Steffen, Bei Cocceji
Stege, Altensorge
Steger, Hagen
Stein, Giesenaue
Stein, Plonitz
Steinbock, Fichtwerder
Steinert, Beaulieu
Steinhauff, Stuttgardt
Steinmetz, Groß Friedrich
Stellmacher, Friedrichstadt
Stenicke, Beaulieu
Stenigcke, Korsika
Stenmrich, Friedrichsthal
Stephan, Kattenhorst
Stephan, Raumerswalde
Sternberg, Kl. Marwitz
Stobrack (Stabrock), Brenkenhofsfleiß
Stock, Streitwalde
Stoll, Beaulieu
Stoltze, Cocceji
Stoltze, Klein Czettritz
Stoltzen, Seidlitz
Strahlendorff, Gerlachsthal
Strauch, Hopfenbruch
Streese, Groß Czettritz
Strehmel, Altensorge
Strehmel, Kattenhorst
Strehmel, Streitwalde
Strehse, Groß Czettritz
Striediger, Kl. Malta
Strunck, Dühringshof
Strusinsky, Giesen
Studmund, Kl. Marwitz
Sturm, Friedrichstadt
Sturtzebecher, Groß Czettritz
Tanne, Blockwinkel major
Tasler, Dühringshof
Tauchert, Streitwalde
Tesche, Seidlitz
Teschner, Friedrichstadt
Teschner, Klein Czettritz
Teschner, Wepritz
Thiele, Blumenthal
Thiele, Sankt Johannes
Thiele, Scheiblersburg
Thierley, Raumerswalde
Thomasky, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Thur, Beaulieu
Thürmer, Friedrichstadt
Tiede, Böllckens Entreprise (Johanneshof)
Tiemann, Derschau
Tiemann, Schönewald
Tietz, Beaulieu
Timian, Massow
Tismer, Scheiblersburg
Tornow, Klein Czettritz
Tornow, Kl. Malta
Tornow, Bei Neu Dresden
Trabert, Derschau
Traute, Giesen
Trinkwalter, Raumerswalde
Ubert, Philadelphia
Uckrow, Lossow
Uhse, Klein Czettritz
Ulrich, Blumenthal
Ulrich, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Ulrich, Klein Czettritz
Ulrich, Seidlitz
Unger, Friedrichstadt
Urban, Friedrichstadt
Urban, Louisa
v. Boher, Cocceji
v. Wedel, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Vanselow, Blumenthal
Vanselow, Dühringshof
Velber, Altensorge
Verch, Bei Neu Dresden
Verther, Beaulieu
Verther, Cocceji
Vogel, Fichtwerder
Vogel, Korsika
Voigt, Lossow
Voigt, Bei Neu Dresden
Voigt, Scheiblersburg
Volbrecht, Roßwiese
Voß, Seidlitz
Vurch, Berkenwerder
Wagemann, Cocceji
Walter, Blockwinkel minor
Walter, Friedrichstadt
Walter, Massow
Wandrey, Liebenthal
Wandrey, Plonitz
Wandrey, Streitwalde
Wannicke, Beaulieu
Warnow, Seidlitz
Warrach, Gerlachsthal
Weber, Beaulieu
Weber, Gerlachsthal
Weber, Karolinenhof
Weber, Liebenthal
Weber, Massow
Weber, Sankt Johannes
Weber, Wepritz
Wegener, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Wegener, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Wegner, Lossow
Wehler, Blumenthal
Weichmann, Derschau
Weichner, Pfeiffers Entreprise (Karlsthal)
Weiland, Seidlitz
Weilandt, Kl. Malta
Weisbach, Beaulieu
Weishaar, Bergenhorst
Weismann, Cocceji
Weiße, Raumerswalde
Weiße, Roßwiese
Weiße, Schartowsthal
Weißenburg, Sankt Johannes
Wels, Bergenhorst
Wels, Hopfenbruch
Wendler, Schartowsthal
Wennig, Egloffstein
Wentzel, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Wentzel, Fichtwerder
Wentzel, Klein Czettritz
Wentzel, Seidlitz
Wentzel, Schartowsthal
Werck, Altensorge
Werner, Berkenwerder
Werner, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Werner, Gerlachsthal
Werner, Karolinenhof
Werner, Streitwalde
Wernicke, Berkenwerder
Wesener, Giesen
Westberg, Fichtwerder
Wetzel, Stuttgardt
Wickfelder, Altensorge
Wickfelder, Blockwinkel minor
Wickfelder, Cocceji
Wickfelder, Scheiblersburg
Wieder, Dühringshof
Wieder, Im Genninschen Holländer
Wiesener, Brenkenhofsfleiß
Wiesenthal, Rodenthal
Wilhelm, Derschau
Wilhelm, Klein Czettritz
Wilhelm, Seidlitz
Willcke, Derschau
Willcke, Klein Czettritz
Willcke, Seidlitz
Willcke, Schönewald
Willscke, Raumerswalde
Willske, Blockwinkel major
Willske, Fichtwerder
Willske, Scheiblersburg
Winckel, Gürgenaue
Winckler, Raumerswalde
Winckler, Schartowsthal
Wincler, Korsika
Winkelmann, Scheiblersburg
Winseler, Hammerbusch (Altona)
Winterfeldt, Raumerswalde
Wischke, Blockwinkel major
Witte, Altensorge
Witte, Raumerswalde
Witte, Stuttgardt
Woiack, Klein Czettritz
Wolbort, Seidlitz
Wolff, Dühringshof
Wolff, Kattenhorst
Wolff, Korsika
Wolffstein, Friedrichstadt
Wollenberg, Streitwalde
Wolter, Louisa
Wolter, Kl. Malta
Woote, Seidlitz
Wotcke, Plonitz
Woyack, Stuttgardt
Wulff, Friedrichstadt
Wulff, Scheiblersburg
Wunderlich, Liebenthal
Wunderlich, Schönewald
Wunnicke, Liebenthal
Wurdell, Blumenthal
Würger, Altensorge
Würger, Groß Czettritz
Wurster, Egloffstein
Wuttcke, Cocceji
Zabel, Bei Neu Dresden
Zantoch, Plonitz
Zedler, Seidlitz
Zensky, Schartowsthal
Zerbe, Dühringshof
Zerbe, Leopoldsfahrt
Zerbst, Bergenhorst
Zickert, Raumerswalde
Ziebarth, Hagen
Ziebarth, Lossow
Ziechmann, Louisa
Ziegler, Gerlachsthal
Zielcke, Rodenthal
Zier, Groß Friedrich
Zillm, Liebenthal
Zillmann, Scheiblersburg
Zimmermann, Blockwinkel major
Zimmermann, Liebenthal
Zinn, Friedrichstadt
Zipp, Stuttgardt
Zippel, Seidlitz
Zorn, Groß Friedrich
Zorn, Sophienaue
Zuche, Blumenthal
Zuhle, Friedrichstadt

Zurück zur Startseite der Neumark-L

===================================

© 2003, 2003 Dr. Gerd C. Schmerse